The Keys
The Keys trivia questions
- Who directed the episode The Keys in Seinfeld Season 3?
- What is the name of the character who gets Jerry's spare keys?
- In The Keys, Kramer moves to which U.S. city?
- What is the name of the fictional show within Seinfeld that Kramer auditions for in The Keys?
- Who wrote the episode The Keys in Seinfeld Season 3?
- In The Keys, what does Jerry do to prevent Kramer from entering his apartment?
- What is the name of the actress who plays the character Murphy Brown in the show within Seinfeld?
- In The Keys, what does Kramer find in Jerry's apartment that leads to a falling out?
- What is the name of the character who Kramer befriends in Los Angeles in The Keys?
- In The Keys, what does Kramer do for a living in Los Angeles?