Tiki Tak Tribe
Tiki Tak Tribe trivia questions
- Who is the leader of the Tiki Tak Tribe in Donkey Kong Country Returns?
- What is the main goal of the Tiki Tak Tribe in Donkey Kong Country Returns?
- Which instrument does the Tiki Tak Tribe use to hypnotize animals in Donkey Kong Country Returns?
- What is the name of the Tiki Tak Tribe boss in the Cliff world of Donkey Kong Country Returns?
- In Donkey Kong Country Returns, which Tiki Tak Tribe boss is fought in the Ruins world?
- What is the name of the Tiki Tak Tribe boss in the Factory world of Donkey Kong Country Returns?
- Which Tiki Tak Tribe boss is fought in the Cave world of Donkey Kong Country Returns?
- What is the name of the Tiki Tak Tribe boss in the Forest world of Donkey Kong Country Returns?
- In Donkey Kong Country Returns, which Tiki Tak Tribe boss is fought in the Beach world?
- What is the name of the Tiki Tak Tribe boss in the Volcano world of Donkey Kong Country Returns?